Alla
Kommande
Spelade
Hemma
Borta
-
Januari
-
DatumTidH/BMotståndareMatchtypSpelplats
-
Tis 23 jan 19:0019:00HHudiksvallHudiksvalls FF (H)TräningsmatchNordichallen, Sundsvall
-
Februari
-
DatumTidH/BMotståndareMatchtypSpelplats
-
Fre 2 feb 15:0015:00HGefle Gefle IF (H)TräningsmatchNordichallen, Sundsvall
-
Lör 10 feb 16:0016:00HUmeåUmeå FC (H)TräningsmatchNordichallen, Sundsvall
-
Lör 17 feb 15:0015:00BMjällbyMjällby AIF (B)Svenska cupenStrandvallen, Hällevik
-
Mån 26 feb 18:3018:30BHammarbyHammarby (B)Svenska cupenTele2 Arena, Stockholm
-
Mars
-
DatumTidH/BMotståndareMatchtypSpelplats
-
Mån 4 mar 18:3018:30BVästerås Västerås SK (B)Svenska cupenHitachi Energy Arena, Västerås
-
Sön 10 mar 16:0016:00HSandvikenSandvikens IF (H)TräningsmatchNP3 Arena, Sundsvall
-
Fre 15 mar 16:0016:00HFVFriska Viljor FC (H)TräningsmatchNP3 Arena, Sundsvall
-
Lör 23 mar 14:0014:00BBPIF Brommapojkarna (B)Träningsmatch (genrep)Grimsta IP, Stockholm
-
Lör 30 mar 13:0013:00HÖstersund Östersunds FK (H)Superettan (seriepremiär)NP3 Arena, Sundsvall
-
April
-
DatumTidH/BMotståndareMatchtypSpelplats
-
Lör 6 apr 15:0015:00BDegerfors Degerfors IF (B)SuperettanStora Valla, Degerfors
-
Fre 12 apr 19:0019:00HSkövdeSkövde AIK (H)SuperettanNP3 Arena, Sundsvall
-
Lör 20 apr 15:0015:00BUtsikten Utsiktens BK (B)SuperettanBravida Arena, Göteborg
-
Lör 27 apr 15:0015:00HVarbergVarbergs BoIS (H)SuperettanNP3 Arena, Sundsvall
-
Maj
-
DatumTidH/BMotståndareMatchtypSpelplats
-
Lör 4 maj 13:0013:00BOddevoldIK Oddevold (B)SuperettanRimnersvallen, Uddevalla
-
Lör 11 maj 15:0015:00HLandskronaLandskrona BoIS (H)SuperettanNP3 Arena, Sundsvall
-
Fre 17 maj 19:0019:00BGefle Gefle IF (B)SuperettanGavlevallen, Gävle
-
Ons 22 maj 19:0019:00HSandvikenSandvikens IF (H)SuperettanNP3 Arena, Sundsvall
-
Mån 27 maj 19:0019:00BTrelleborgTrelleborgs FF (B)SuperettanVångavallen, Trelleborg
-
Juni
-
DatumTidH/BMotståndareMatchtypSpelplats
-
Sön 2 jun 15:0015:00HHelsingborgHelsingborgs IF (H)SuperettanNP3 Arena, Sundsvall
-
Fre 14 jun 19:0019:00BÖrgryte Örgryte IS (B)SuperettanGamla Ullevi, Göteborg
-
Sön 23 jun 15:0015:00BBrage IK Brage (B)SuperettanBorlänge Energi Arena
-
Lör 29 jun 15:0015:00HÖrebro Örebro SK (H)SuperettanNP3 Arena, Sundsvall
-
Juli
-
DatumTidH/BMotståndareMatchtypSpelplats
-
Lör 20 jul 15:0015:00BÖsterÖsters IF (B)SuperettanVisma Arena, Växjö